(+855) 011 995 666,    0966 995 666,    0888 995 666
Study Visit of Charoen Pokphand (CP) Group Thailand
On 07 November 2019, Charoen Pokphand (CP) Group Thailand has visit TOP Manpower Co., Ltd. and study on the systems of Management, Training and Sending Cambodian workers to work in Thailand especially sending to work at Factories of CP Group. Mr.Precha Thanasukorn, Executive Vice President of CP Group and head of Delegation has highly appraise on TOP Manpower Co., Ltd. for strong enough in term of Management, Infrastructure, quality of training and basic right worker protection to help CP Group meet the standards and trust from international customers’ requirement.
Mr.Bunhak An, Chairman and CEO of TOP Manpower Co., Ltd. warmly welcome and thank to the delegation who coming for study visit TOP Manpower Co., Ltd. which providing the opportunity and select the company to be partner on supply Cambodian labours to work at factories of CP Group in Thailand.